Seria 1      Seria 2      Seria 3      Seria 4      Seria 5      Seria 6      Seria 7      Seria 8      Seria 9      Seria 10     

Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului
AlbaAradArgeşBacăuBihorBistriţa NăsăudBotoşaniBrăilaBraşovBucureştiBuzăuCălăraşiCaraş SeverinClujConstanţaCovasnaDâmboviţaDoljGalaţiGiurgiuGorjHarghitaHunedoaraIalomiţaIaşiIlfovMaramureşMehedinţiMureşNeamţOltPrahovaSălajSatu MareSibiuSuceavaTeleormanTimişTulceaVâlceaVasluiVrancea
In atentia arbitrilor

Etapa 22
# echipe arbitri
1 STĂ - FC Seso Câmpia Turzii
nu se disputa
Data: 2013-05-03     Ora: 18:00

Liga 3, Seria 5
Stadion: Mielu Oprean (1 Decembrie - Ilfov)
2 CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - CS Jiul Petroşani (HD)
Data: 2013-05-03     Ora: 18:00

Liga 3, Seria 5
Stadion:
3 CS Naţional Sebiş - CS FC Zalău A: Popescu Constantin Daniel (Ţicleni - Gorj)
A1: Dănăsel Gheorghe Constantin (Bumbeşti Jiu - Gorj)
Data: 2013-05-03     Ora: 18:00 A2: Danasel Alexandra Alina (Târgu Jiu - Gorj)

Liga 3, Seria 5
Stadion: Naţional (Sebiş - Arad) Obs: Moisin Sebastian (Oradea - Bihor)
Obs: Rădulescu Bogdan (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
4 FCM Turda (CJ) - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca
Data: 2013-05-03     Ora: 18:00

Liga 3, Seria 5
Stadion:
5 CS Europa Alba Iulia (AB) - FC Unirea Dej A: Andrei Florin (Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
A1: Moldovan Aurel Sebastian (Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
Data: 2013-05-03     Ora: 18:00 A2: Boncz Gabriel (Făgăraş - Braşov)

Liga 3, Seria 5
Stadion: Crişul (Chişineu Criş - Arad) Obs: Ciev Zaharia (Timişoara - Timiş)
Obs: Vancea Valer (Oradea - Bihor)
6 CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CS Plimob Sighetu Marmatiei (MM) A: Chioran Marius Nechita (Floreşti - Cluj)
A1: Todea Anghel (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Data: 2013-05-03     Ora: 18:00 A2: Iacobiță Gabriela (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)

Liga 3, Seria 5
Stadion: Michael Klein (Hunedoara - Hunedoara) Obs: Hanca Florin (Aiud - Alba)
Obs: Cura Dorel (Arad - Arad)
7 CS Oşorhei (BH) - CS Şoimii Pâncota A: Neagoe Daniel Nicolae (Timişoara - Timiş)
A1: Danciu Cosmin Horatiu (Deva - Hunedoara)
Data: 2013-05-04     Ora: 11:00 A2: Paval Marius (Simeria - Hunedoara)

Liga 3, Seria 5
Stadion: Iuliu Bodola (Oradea - Bihor) Obs: Marc Vasile (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Obs: Sârbu Mircea (Hunedoara - Hunedoara)
Etapa 23
# echipe arbitri
1 STĂ - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM)
nu se disputa
Data: 2013-05-10     Ora: 18:00

Liga 3, Seria 5
Stadion: Mielu Oprean (1 Decembrie - Ilfov)
2 CS Jiul Petroşani (HD) - CS Naţional Sebiş
Data: 2013-05-10     Ora: 18:00

Liga 3, Seria 5
Stadion: Petre Libardi (Petroşani - Hunedoara)
3 CS FC Zalău - FCM Turda (CJ)
Data: 2013-05-10     Ora: 18:00

Liga 3, Seria 5
Stadion: Municipal (Zalău - Sălaj)
4 CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS Europa Alba Iulia (AB) A: Gheorghioiu Eugen (Timişoara - Timiş)
A1: Cimponeriu Calin (Lugoj - Timiş)
Data: 2013-05-10     Ora: 18:00 A2: Pleşa Cristian Ionuţ (Timişoara - Timiş)

Liga 3, Seria 5
Stadion: Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj) Obs: Marchis Traian (Baia Mare - Maramureş)
Obs: Covrig Grigore (Reghin - Mureş)
5 FC Unirea Dej - CS Oşorhei (BH) A: Maghiar Dănuţ Vasile (Baia Mare - Maramureş)
A1: Sava Ionuţ (Baia Mare - Maramureş)
Data: 2013-05-10     Ora: 18:00 A2: Rusu Ramona (Baia Mare - Maramureş)

Liga 3, Seria 5
Stadion: Municipal (Dej - Cluj) Obs: Tamaş Zoltan (Odorheiu Secuiesc - Harghita)
Obs: Vasc Cristian (Târgu Lăpuş - Maramureş)
6 CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) A: Micloşină Dorian (Reşiţa - Caraş Severin)
A1: Haramuz Silviu Cătălin (Reşiţa - Caraş Severin)
Data: 2013-05-10     Ora: 18:00 A2: Nistoran Răzvan Constantin (Reşiţa - Caraş Severin)

Liga 3, Seria 5
Stadion: Şoimii (Pâncota - Arad) Obs: Ciglenean Mircea (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Obs: Cocoş Adrian (Reşiţa - Caraş Severin)
7 FC Seso Câmpia Turzii - CS Plimob Sighetu Marmatiei (MM) A: Vărzan Aurel (Timişoara - Timiş)
A1: Albu Balint (Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
Data: 2013-05-10     Ora: 18:00 A2: Cicu Emanuel (Caransebeş - Caraş Severin)

Liga 3, Seria 5
Stadion: Municipal (Turda - Cluj) Obs: Bocai Ovidiu (Aiud - Alba)
Obs: Mara Constantin (Predeal - Braşov)

Calendar