Seria 1      Seria 2      Seria 3      Seria 4      Seria 5      Seria 6      Seria 7      Seria 8      Seria 9      Seria 10     

Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului
AlbaAradArgeşBacăuBihorBistriţa NăsăudBotoşaniBrăilaBraşovBucureştiBuzăuCălăraşiCaraş SeverinClujConstanţaCovasnaDâmboviţaDoljGalaţiGiurgiuGorjHarghitaHunedoaraIalomiţaIaşiIlfovMaramureşMehedinţiMureşNeamţOltPrahovaSălajSatu MareSibiuSuceavaTeleormanTimişTulceaVâlceaVasluiVrancea
In atentia arbitrilor

Etapa 22
# echipe arbitri
1 STĂ - AFC Fortuna Brazi (PH)
nu se disputa
Data: 2013-05-03     Ora: 18:00

Liga 3, Seria 6
Stadion: Mielu Oprean (1 Decembrie - Ilfov)
2 STĂ - FC Cisnădie
nu se disputa
Data: 2013-05-03     Ora: 18:00

Liga 3, Seria 6
Stadion: Mielu Oprean (1 Decembrie - Ilfov)
3 AFC Conpet Ploieşti - CSM Avântul Reghin A: Harabagiu Mihai (Bacău - Bacău)
A1: Andreiu Silviu (Râmnicu Sărat - Buzău)
Data: 2013-05-03     Ora: 18:00 A2: Grama Adrian Ionel (Buzău - Buzău)

Liga 3, Seria 6
Stadion: Conpet (Strejnicu - Prahova) Obs: Olah Iosif (Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
Obs: Şulea Valer (Braşov - Braşov)
4 ACS Civitas Fagaras (BV) - FCM Târgovişte (DB) A: Marodin Ion Marius (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
A1: Mihaila Alexandru (Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)
Data: 2013-05-03     Ora: 18:00 A2: Sima Maria Simona (Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)

Liga 3, Seria 6
Stadion: Park Arena (Făgăraş - Braşov) Obs: Flanja Calin (Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
Obs: Nichimiş Valeriu (Alba Iulia - Alba)
5 FC GIROM Albota (AG) - FC Unirea Campina (PH)
Data: 2013-05-03     Ora: 18:00

Liga 3, Seria 6
Stadion:
6 SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) - STĂ
nu se disputa
Data: 2013-05-03     Ora: 18:00

Liga 3, Seria 6
Stadion:
7 CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - FC Zagon (CV) A: Balint Attila (Odorheiu Secuiesc - Harghita)
A1: Vorovenci Cristian (Bacău - Bacău)
Data: 2013-05-03     Ora: 18:00 A2: Cosma Florin Mihai (Piatra Neamţ - Neamţ)

Liga 3, Seria 6
Stadion: Unirea (Tărlungeni - Braşov) Obs: Coman Ion (Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
Obs: Iacomi Oleg (Piteşti - Argeş)
Etapa 23
# echipe arbitri
1 STĂ - STĂ
nu se disputa
Data: 2013-05-10     Ora: 18:00

Liga 3, Seria 6
Stadion: Mielu Oprean (1 Decembrie - Ilfov)
2 FC Cisnădie - AFC Conpet Ploieşti
nu se disputa
Data: 2013-05-10     Ora: 18:00

Liga 3, Seria 6
Stadion: Măgura (Cisnădie - Sibiu)
3 CSM Avântul Reghin - ACS Civitas Fagaras (BV) A: Popa Sergiu (Aiud - Alba)
A1: Potora Florin (Aiud - Alba)
Data: 2013-05-10     Ora: 18:00 A2: Dragan Andra Simona (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)

Liga 3, Seria 6
Stadion: Avântul (Reghin - Mureş) Obs: Preda Clodualdo (Mediaş - Sibiu)
Obs: Ciocan Ion (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
4 FCM Târgovişte (DB) - FC GIROM Albota (AG)
Data: 2013-05-10     Ora: 18:00

Liga 3, Seria 6
Stadion: Alpan (Şotânga - Dâmboviţa)
5 STĂ - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV)
nu se disputa
Data: 2013-05-10     Ora: 18:00

Liga 3, Seria 6
Stadion: Mielu Oprean (1 Decembrie - Ilfov)
6 AFC Fortuna Brazi (PH) - FC Zagon (CV) A: Filip Alexandru (Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
A1: Bădeanu Constantin Cosmin (Moreni - Dâmboviţa)
Data: 2013-05-10     Ora: 20:00 A2: Duţu Ionuţ Cătălin (Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)

Liga 3, Seria 6
Stadion: Astra (Ploieşti - Prahova) Obs: Cojocaru Ispas (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Obs: Nutu Petre (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)

Calendar