Seria 1      Seria 2      Seria 3      Seria 4      Seria 5      Seria 6      Seria 7      Seria 8      Seria 9      Seria 10     

Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului
AlbaAradArgeşBacăuBihorBistriţa NăsăudBotoşaniBrăilaBraşovBucureştiBuzăuCălăraşiCaraş SeverinClujConstanţaCovasnaDâmboviţaDoljGalaţiGiurgiuGorjHarghitaHunedoaraIalomiţaIaşiIlfovMaramureşMehedinţiMureşNeamţOltPrahovaSălajSatu MareSibiuSuceavaTeleormanTimişTulceaVâlceaVasluiVrancea
In atentia arbitrilor

Etapa 7
# echipe arbitri
1 CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) A: Amorăriței Mihai (Câmpina - Prahova)
A1: Banu Lucian Gabriel (Ploieşti - Prahova)
Data: 2013-10-08     Ora: 15:00 A2: Călărașu Ștefan (Câmpina - Prahova)

Liga 3, Seria 3
Stadion: Sportul (Vişina - Olt) Obs: Andreescu Octavian (Craiova - Dolj)
Obs: Donose Costica (Craiova - Dolj)
2 ACS Viitorul Domneşti - CS Baloteşti A: Ţiţii Andrei Lucian (Şura Mică - Sibiu)
A1: Necula Mihaita (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Data: 2013-10-08     Ora: 15:00 A2: Brandusa Silviu (Constanţa - Constanţa)

Liga 3, Seria 3
Stadion: Voinţa (Domneşti - Ilfov) Obs: Constantin Augustus (Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)
Obs: Pop Ion (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
3 CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) A: Tomoiagă Claudiu Adrian (Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)
A1: Badea Marius (Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)
Data: 2013-10-08     Ora: 15:00 A2: Sima Maria Simona (Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)

Liga 3, Seria 3
Stadion: Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic (Chiajna - Ilfov) Obs: Alecsandrescu Aurelian (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Obs: Nicolescu Viorel (Videle - Teleorman)
4 FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - CS FC Balş 2007 (OT) A: Haidiner Denis (Hunedoara - Hunedoara)
A1: Iacob Florin (Constanţa - Constanţa)
Data: 2013-10-08     Ora: 15:00 A2: Ciuciu Andrei (Piteşti - Argeş)

Liga 3, Seria 3
Stadion: Dinamo Central (Bucureşti - Bucureşti) Obs: Fecioru Corneliu (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Obs: Oprea Gabriel (Snagov - Ilfov)
5 ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Podari (DJ) A: Vărzan Aurel (Timişoara - Timiş)
A1: Paraschiv Ionut (Focşani - Vrancea)
Data: 2013-10-08     Ora: 15:00 A2: Terente Bogdan (Bacău - Bacău)

Liga 3, Seria 3
Stadion: Juventus (Bucureşti - Bucureşti) Obs: Petrescu Dan (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Obs: Ciupitu Grigore (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
6 FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Tunari A: Botescu Dan Grigore (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
A1: Boncz Gabriel (Făgăraş - Braşov)
Data: 2013-10-08     Ora: 15:00 A2: Bălună Dragoș (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)

Liga 3, Seria 3
Stadion: Clinceni 2 Comunal (Clinceni - Ilfov) Obs: Vidan Adrian (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Obs: Cruceană Victor (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Etapa 8
# echipe arbitri
1 CS Baloteşti - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) A: Smeu Ionuţ (Brăila - Brăila)
A1: Teodor Cătălin (Brăila - Brăila)
Data: 2013-10-11     Ora: 15:00 A2: Mihalcea Alexandru (Muntenii Buzău - Ialomiţa)

Liga 3, Seria 3
Stadion: Comunal Baloteşti (Baloteşti - Ilfov) Obs: Ştefan Constantin (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Obs: Mara Constantin (Predeal - Braşov)
2 ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) - ACS Viitorul Domneşti A: Filip Alexandru (Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
A1: Ionescu Adrian (Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
Data: 2013-10-11     Ora: 15:00 A2: Bădeanu Constantin Cosmin (Moreni - Dâmboviţa)

Liga 3, Seria 3
Stadion: Comunal Işalniţa (Işalniţa - Dolj) Obs: Moisescu Luis (Drobeta Turnu Severin - Mehedinţi)
Obs: Găman Sorin Sergiu (Târgu Jiu - Gorj)
3 FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) A: Iugulescu Ionuţ Valentin (Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
A1: Dimancea Paul (Constanţa - Constanţa)
Data: 2013-10-11     Ora: 15:00 A2: Ionus Erchian (Medgidia - Constanţa)

Liga 3, Seria 3
Stadion: Clinceni 2 Comunal (Clinceni - Ilfov) Obs: Poenaru Ştefan (Buftea - Ilfov)
Obs: Mihalcea Adrian (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
4 CS FC Balş 2007 (OT) - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 A: Zaharia Tudor Andrei (Buftea - Ilfov)
A1: Popovici Cătălin Alexandru (Ploieşti - Prahova)
Data: 2013-10-12     Ora: 15:00 A2: Florea Bianca (Ploieşti - Prahova)

Liga 3, Seria 3
Stadion: Parc (Balş - Olt) Obs: Coman Ion (Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
Obs: Raduca Valeru (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
5 CS Podari (DJ) - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) A: Stamatoiu Constantin (Moldova Nouă - Caraş Severin)
A1: Cicu Emanuel (Caransebeş - Caraş Severin)
Data: 2013-10-12     Ora: 15:00 A2: Danasel Alexandra Alina (Târgu Jiu - Gorj)

Liga 3, Seria 3
Stadion: Unirea (Podari - Dolj) Obs: Voicu Viorel (Caracal - Olt)
Obs: Paraschiv Marcel (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
6 CS Tunari - ASC Juventus Bucureşti A: Flueran Viorel Nicusor (Craiova - Dolj)
A1: Nicola Cristian Viorel (Craiova - Dolj)
Data: 2013-10-12     Ora: 15:00 A2: Stanciu Amedeo Dragoş (Craiova - Dolj)

Liga 3, Seria 3
Stadion: Tunari (Tunari - Ilfov) Obs: Sandu Dumitru (Buzău - Buzău)
Obs: Catoi Ion (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)

Calendar