Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului
AlbaAradArgeşBacăuBihorBistriţa NăsăudBotoşaniBrăilaBraşovBucureştiBuzăuCălăraşiCaraş SeverinClujConstanţaCovasnaDâmboviţaDoljGalaţiGiurgiuGorjHarghitaHunedoaraIalomiţaIaşiIlfovMaramureşMehedinţiMureşNeamţOltPrahovaSălajSatu MareSibiuSuceavaTeleormanTimişTulceaVâlceaVasluiVrancea
In atentia arbitrilor

Etapa 7
# echipe arbitri
1 CS Aerostar Bacău - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu A: Baciu Andrei (Botoşani - Botoşani)
nu se disputa A1: Dumitrache Stefan (Palanca - Prahova)
Data: 2020-10-28     Ora: 15:00 A2: Ciuraru Roberto (Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)

Liga 2, Liga 2 - Sezon Regular R1: Burloiu Dorin (Galaţi - Galaţi)
R2: ( - )
Stadion: Aerostar (Bacău - Bacău) Obs: Borcan Ionut (Ploieşti - Prahova)
Obs: Anton Ciprian (Suceava - Suceava)
2 ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi A: Ţiţii Andrei Lucian (Şura Mică - Sibiu)
A1: Pucheanu Florin (Ulmi - Dâmboviţa)
Data: 2020-10-28     Ora: 15:00 A2: Catană Gabriel Ion (Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)

Liga 2, Liga 2 - Sezon Regular R1: Lădar Razvan (Zalău - Sălaj)
R2: ( - )
Stadion: Ştiinţa (Baza) (Timişoara - Timiş) Obs: Ciglenean Mircea (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Obs: Petropulos Cristian (Alba Iulia - Alba)
3 SCM Gloria Buzău - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc A: Avram Robert (Piteşti - Argeş)
A1: Bobe Ionuţ Marius (Videle - Teleorman)
Data: 2020-10-28     Ora: 15:00 A2: Marin Nicusor (Suseni - Argeş)

Liga 2, Liga 2 - Sezon Regular R1: Buzea Vasile (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
R2: ( - )
Stadion: Gloria (Buzău - Buzău) Obs: Ionita Andrei (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Obs: Dincă Dorinel (Călăraşi - Călăraşi)
4 CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AFC Farul Constanţa A: Ardelean Mircea (Arad - Arad)
A1: Ilinca Cristian Daniel (Craiova - Dolj)
Data: 2020-10-28     Ora: 15:00 A2: Lucaci Cristian Nicolae (Baia Mare - Maramureş)

Liga 2, Liga 2 - Sezon Regular R1: Flueran Viorel Nicusor (Craiova - Dolj)
R2: ( - )
Stadion: Municipal (Târgu Jiu - Gorj) Obs: Muresan Ioan (Timişoara - Timiş)
Obs: Paraschiv Dumitru (Drobeta Turnu Severin - Mehedinţi)
5 FC Petrolul Ploieşti - CSM Slatina A: Mladinovici Horia Gabriel (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
A1: Velicu Bogdan (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Data: 2020-10-28     Ora: 17:00 A2: Filip Alexandru (Constanţa - Constanţa)

Liga 2, Liga 2 - Sezon Regular R1: Marcu Claudiu (Constanţa - Constanţa)
R2: ( - )
Stadion: Ilie Oană (Ploieşti - Prahova) Obs: Mihalache Gheorghe (Buzău - Buzău)
Obs: Simion Andrei (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Etapa 8
# echipe arbitri
1 Fotbal Club Rapid - CS Mioveni
Data: 2020-10-29     Ora: 18:30

Liga 2, Liga 2 - Sezon Regular
Stadion: CNAF Buftea iarbă (Buftea - Ilfov) Obs: Petre Adrian (Buzău - Buzău)
Etapa 10
# echipe arbitri
1 Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - CS Concordia Chiajna
Data: 2020-10-31     Ora: 11:00

Liga 2, Liga 2 - Sezon Regular
Stadion: Mircea Chivu (Reşiţa - Caraş Severin)
2 AFC Ripensia Timișoara - AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
Data: 2020-10-31     Ora: 11:00

Liga 2, Liga 2 - Sezon Regular
Stadion: Electrica (Timişoara - Timiş)
3 AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu
Data: 2020-10-31     Ora: 11:00

Liga 2, Liga 2 - Sezon Regular
Stadion: Municipal (Miercurea Ciuc - Harghita)
4 AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti
Data: 2020-10-31     Ora: 11:00

Liga 2, Liga 2 - Sezon Regular
Stadion: Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" (Călăraşi - Călăraşi)
5 ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia
Data: 2020-10-31     Ora: 11:00

Liga 2, Liga 2 - Sezon Regular
Stadion: Municipal (Târgu Jiu - Gorj)
6 CSM Slatina - SCM Gloria Buzău
Data: 2020-10-31     Ora: 11:00

Liga 2, Liga 2 - Sezon Regular
Stadion: 1 Mai (Slatina - Olt)
7 ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara
Data: 2020-10-31     Ora: 11:00

Liga 2, Liga 2 - Sezon Regular
Stadion: Recea Central (Recea - Maramureş)
8 AFC Farul Constanţa - CS Mioveni
Data: 2020-11-01     Ora: 11:30

Liga 2, Liga 2 - Sezon Regular
Stadion: Farul (Constanţa - Constanţa)
9 Fotbal Club Rapid - AS FC Universitatea Cluj
Data: 2020-11-02     Ora: 18:00

Liga 2, Liga 2 - Sezon Regular
Stadion: CNAF Buftea iarbă (Buftea - Ilfov)
10 U Craiova 1948 SA - CS Aerostar Bacău
Data: 2020-11-03     Ora: 17:00

Liga 2, Liga 2 - Sezon Regular
Stadion: Municipal (Drobeta Turnu Severin - Mehedinţi)
Etapa 9
# echipe arbitri
1 SCM Gloria Buzău - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu A: Marcu Claudiu (Constanţa - Constanţa)
A1: Bojan Cosmin (Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
Data: 2020-11-04     Ora: 14:00 A2: Lucaciu Doru Claudiu (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)

Liga 2, Liga 2 - Sezon Regular R1: Florea Bogdan (Piatra Neamţ - Neamţ)
R2: ( - )
Stadion: Gloria (Buzău - Buzău) Obs: Seceanu Liviu (Galaţi - Galaţi)
Obs: Donciu Stefan (Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)

Calendar