Cupa României      Cupa României     

Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului
AlbaAradArgeşBacăuBihorBistriţa NăsăudBotoşaniBrăilaBraşovBucureştiBuzăuCălăraşiCaraş SeverinClujConstanţaCovasnaDâmboviţaDoljGalaţiGiurgiuGorjHarghitaHunedoaraIalomiţaIaşiIlfovMaramureşMehedinţiMureşNeamţOltPrahovaSălajSatu MareSibiuSuceavaTeleormanTimişTulceaVâlceaVasluiVrancea
In atentia arbitrilor

Turul 2
# echipe arbitri
1 CS Dante Botoşani - ACS Foresta Suceava
Data: 2021-08-11     Ora: 17:30

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Municipal (Dorohoi - Botoşani)
2 ACS Şomuz Fălticeni - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi
Data: 2021-08-11     Ora: 17:30

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Tineretului (Fălticeni - Suceava)
3 CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Data: 2021-08-11     Ora: 17:30

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Uricani (Miroslava - Iaşi)
4 CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui - ACS Huşana Huşi
Data: 2021-08-11     Ora: 17:30

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Municipal (Vaslui - Vaslui)
5 CS Sporting Lieşti - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi
Data: 2021-08-11     Ora: 17:30

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Comunal (Lieşti - Galaţi)
6 AFCS Viitorul Curiţa - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc
Data: 2021-08-11     Ora: 17:30

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Energia (Oneşti - Bacău)
7 ACS Inizio Focşani - CSM Focşani 2007
Data: 2021-08-11     Ora: 17:30

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Comunal (Gugeşti - Vrancea)
8 ACS Sportul Chiscani - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila
Data: 2021-08-11     Ora: 17:30

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Sportul (Chiscani - Brăila)
9 ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - CS Viitorul Ianca
Data: 2021-08-11     Ora: 17:30

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Comunal (Gheorghe Doja - Ialomiţa)
10 AFC Metalul Buzău - CSM Râmnicu Sărat
Data: 2021-08-11     Ora: 17:30

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Cornel Negoescu sintetic (Buzău - Buzău)
11 CS Năvodari - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
Data: 2021-08-11     Ora: 17:30

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Flacăra (Năvodari - Constanţa)
12 AFC Dunărea Ciocăneşti - AS FC Agricola Borcea
Data: 2021-08-11     Ora: 17:30

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Dunărea (Ciocăneşti - Călăraşi)
13 SC Popeşti-Leordeni - CS Afumaţi
Data: 2021-08-11     Ora: 17:30

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Inter Gaz (Popeşti-Leordeni - Ilfov)
14 AFC Asalt Bucureşti - CS Tunari
Data: 2021-08-11     Ora: 17:30

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Electromagnetica (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
15 CSM Alexandria - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008
Data: 2021-08-11     Ora: 17:30

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: CSS Peco (Alexandria - Teleorman)
16 CSO Plopeni - CS Blejoi
Data: 2021-08-11     Ora: 17:30

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Gheorghe Şilaev (Plopeni - Prahova)
17 CSM Flacăra Moreni - AS FC Pucioasa
Data: 2021-08-11     Ora: 17:30

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Flacăra (Moreni - Dâmboviţa)
18 ATCS Sparta Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS Unirea Bascov
Data: 2021-08-11     Ora: 17:30

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim) (Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)
19 CS Viitorul Dăeşti - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S.
Data: 2021-08-11     Ora: 17:30

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Gheorghe Ciociu (Fedeleşoiu - Vâlcea)
20 CS Cârcea - ACSO Filiaşi
Data: 2021-08-11     Ora: 17:30

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Comunal Cârcea 1 (Cârcea - Dolj)
21 ACS FC Avrig - Fotbal Club Braşov
Data: 2021-08-11     Ora: 17:30

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Baza sportivă a Oraşului Avrig (Avrig - Sibiu)
22 ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS SR Municipal Braşov
Data: 2021-08-11     Ora: 17:30

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: ICIM iarbă (Braşov - Braşov)
23 CSM Jiul Petroşani - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti
Data: 2021-08-11     Ora: 17:30

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Petre Libardi (Petroşani - Hunedoara)
24 CS Hunedoara - CSM Deva
Data: 2021-08-11     Ora: 17:30

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Michael Klein (Hunedoara - Hunedoara)
25 ACS Progresul Ezeriş - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii
Data: 2021-08-11     Ora: 17:30

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Municipal (Caransebeş - Caraş Severin)
26 CSC Dumbrăviţa - CS Şoimii Lipova
Data: 2021-08-11     Ora: 17:30

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Ştefan Dobay (Dumbrăviţa - Timiş)
27 CS Avântul Periam - ACS Progresul Pecica
Data: 2021-08-11     Ora: 17:30

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Comunal (Periam - Timiş)
28 CS Lotus Băile Felix - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş
Data: 2021-08-11     Ora: 17:30

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Comunal (Sânmartin - Bihor)
29 CS Foresta Tileagd - ACS CAO 1910 Oradea
Data: 2021-08-11     Ora: 17:30

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Foresta Tileagd (Tileagd - Bihor)
30 CSM Satu Mare - CS Minaur Baia Mare
Data: 2021-08-11     Ora: 17:30

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Olimpia (Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
31 CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare - CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud
Data: 2021-08-11     Ora: 17:30

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Progresul (Şomcuta Mare - Maramureş)
32 CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei - SCM Zalău
Data: 2021-08-11     Ora: 17:30

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Măgura (Şimleul Silvaniei - Sălaj)
33 ACS Sportul Beclean - FC Unirea Dej
Data: 2021-08-11     Ora: 17:30

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Orășenesc (Beclean - Bistriţa Năsăud)
34 CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda
Data: 2021-08-11     Ora: 17:30

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Baza Sportivă Unirea (Jucu - Cluj)
35 AS Voinţa Stremţ - ACS Industria Galda
Data: 2021-08-11     Ora: 17:30

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Comunal (Stremţ - Alba)
36 CS Metalurgistul Cugir - Clubul Sportiv Comunal 1599 Şelimbăr
Data: 2021-08-11     Ora: 17:30

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Arena CSO (Cugir - Alba)
37 CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 - CSM Avântul Reghin
Data: 2021-08-11     Ora: 17:30

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Central (Ungheni - Mureş)

Calendar