Seria 1      Seria 2      Seria 3      Seria 4      Seria 5      Seria 6      Seria 7      Seria 8      Seria 9      Seria 10     

Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului
AlbaAradArgeşBacăuBihorBistriţa NăsăudBotoşaniBrăilaBraşovBucureştiBuzăuCălăraşiCaraş SeverinClujConstanţaCovasnaDâmboviţaDoljGalaţiGiurgiuGorjHarghitaHunedoaraIalomiţaIaşiIlfovMaramureşMehedinţiMureşNeamţOltPrahovaSălajSatu MareSibiuSuceavaTeleormanTimişTulceaVâlceaVasluiVrancea
In atentia arbitrilor

Etapa 18
# echipe arbitri
1 CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) A: Avram Robert (Piteşti - Argeş)
A1: Marin Nicusor (Suseni - Argeş)
Data: 2014-03-14     Ora: 15:00 A2: Tanase Lucian (Piteşti - Argeş)

Liga 3, Seria 3
Stadion: Clinceni 2 Comunal (Clinceni - Ilfov) Obs: Băntescu Costel (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Obs: Iacomi Oleg (Piteşti - Argeş)
2 CS Baloteşti - ACS Viitorul Domneşti A: Smeu Ionuţ (Brăila - Brăila)
A1: Teodor Cătălin (Brăila - Brăila)
Data: 2014-03-14     Ora: 15:00 A2: Perianu Cătălin Raul (Brăila - Brăila)

Liga 3, Seria 3
Stadion: Comunal Baloteşti (Baloteşti - Ilfov) Obs: Bedreaga George (Galaţi - Galaţi)
Obs: Florea Vasile (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
3 ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 A: Catana Cristian (Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
A1: Pojar Paul Bogdan (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Data: 2014-03-15     Ora: 15:00 A2: Torok Gyurko Zoltan Attila (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)

Liga 3, Seria 3
Stadion: Comunal Işalniţa (Işalniţa - Dolj) Obs: Moise Gheorghe (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Obs: Paraschiv Marcel (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
4 CS FC Balş 2007 (OT) - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) A: Stamatoiu Constantin (Moldova Nouă - Caraş Severin)
A1: Haramuz Silviu Cătălin (Reşiţa - Caraş Severin)
Data: 2014-03-15     Ora: 15:00 A2: Popescu Blîndu Mihaela (Târgu Jiu - Gorj)

Liga 3, Seria 3
Stadion: Parc (Balş - Olt) Obs: Cotora Catalin (Craiova - Dolj)
Obs: Velea Ion (Craiova - Dolj)
5 CS Podari (DJ) - ASC Juventus Bucureşti A: Domsa Mihai (Aiud - Alba)
A1: Marginean Adrian (Aiud - Alba)
Data: 2014-03-15     Ora: 15:00 A2: Potora Florin (Aiud - Alba)

Liga 3, Seria 3
Stadion: Unirea (Podari - Dolj) Obs: Voicu Viorel (Caracal - Olt)
Obs: Chivescu Gheorghe (Piteşti - Argeş)
6 CS Tunari - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti A: Ivan Ionel (Brăila - Brăila)
A1: Burlacu Florin Liviu (Urziceni - Ialomiţa)
Data: 2014-03-15     Ora: 15:00 A2: Teodorescu Tomi (Roşiorii de Vede - Teleorman)

Liga 3, Seria 3
Stadion: Tunari (Tunari - Ilfov) Obs: Corcescu Daniel (Constanţa - Constanţa)
Obs: Oprisan Camil (Ploieşti - Prahova)
Etapa 19
# echipe arbitri
1 CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - CS Baloteşti A: Paraschiv Adrian (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
A1: Popovici Cătălin Alexandru (Ploieşti - Prahova)
Data: 2014-03-21     Ora: 15:00 A2: Dănănae Gabriela (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)

Liga 3, Seria 3
Stadion: Clinceni 2 Comunal (Clinceni - Ilfov) Obs: Negoescu Ion (Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
Obs: Cioacă Constantin (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
2 ACS Viitorul Domneşti - ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) A: Dan Florin Costin (Chirnogi - Călăraşi)
A1: Călărașu Ștefan (Câmpina - Prahova)
Data: 2014-03-21     Ora: 15:00 A2: Voinea Cristian Marius (Giurgiu - Giurgiu)

Liga 3, Seria 3
Stadion: Voinţa (Domneşti - Ilfov) Obs: Mușetoiu Elena (Piteşti - Argeş)
Obs: Cernea Cornel (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
3 CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - CS FC Balş 2007 (OT) A: Dică Marius (Roşiorii de Vede - Teleorman)
A1: Dobre Nicolae (Ploieşti - Prahova)
Data: 2014-03-21     Ora: 15:00 A2: Negoiță Răzvan (Brăila - Brăila)

Liga 3, Seria 3
Stadion: Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic (Chiajna - Ilfov) Obs: Marodin Nicolae (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Obs: Ciucu Lazăr (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
4 FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - CS Podari (DJ) A: Olaru Constantin Alin (Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)
A1: Pavel Cojocaru Andrei (Braşov - Braşov)
Data: 2014-03-21     Ora: 15:00 A2: Pânzaru Viorel (Braşov - Braşov)

Liga 3, Seria 3
Stadion: Mielu Oprean (1 Decembrie - Ilfov) Obs: Petrescu Dan (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Obs: Ionescu Aurel (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
5 ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Tunari A: Mihai Gică (Focşani - Vrancea)
A1: Grama Adrian Ionel (Buzău - Buzău)
Data: 2014-03-21     Ora: 15:00 A2: Paraschiv Ionut (Focşani - Vrancea)

Liga 3, Seria 3
Stadion: Juventus (Bucureşti - Bucureşti) Obs: Niţu Dan (Turnu Măgurele - Teleorman)
Obs: Cristoloveanu Gheorghe (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)

Calendar