Seria 1      Seria 2      Seria 3      Seria 4      Seria 5      Seria 6      Seria 7      Seria 8      Seria 9      Seria 10     

Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului
AlbaAradArgeşBacăuBihorBistriţa NăsăudBotoşaniBrăilaBraşovBucureştiBuzăuCălăraşiCaraş SeverinClujConstanţaCovasnaDâmboviţaDoljGalaţiGiurgiuGorjHarghitaHunedoaraIalomiţaIaşiIlfovMaramureşMehedinţiMureşNeamţOltPrahovaSălajSatu MareSibiuSuceavaTeleormanTimişTulceaVâlceaVasluiVrancea
In atentia arbitrilor

Etapa 24
# echipe arbitri
1 CS Naţional Sebiş - STĂ
nu se disputa
Data: 2013-05-17     Ora: 18:00

Liga 3, Seria 5
Stadion: Naţional (Sebiş - Arad)
2 FCM Turda (CJ) - CS Jiul Petroşani (HD)
nu se disputa
Data: 2013-05-17     Ora: 18:00

Liga 3, Seria 5
Stadion:
3 CS Oşorhei (BH) - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca A: Bărbus Marius Bogdănel (Baia Mare - Maramureş)
A1: Costea Danut Vasile (Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
Data: 2013-05-17     Ora: 18:00 A2: Erdokozi Andrea (Baia Mare - Maramureş)

Liga 3, Seria 5
Stadion: Iuliu Bodola (Oradea - Bihor) Obs: Dan Gabriel (Timişoara - Timiş)
Obs: Satmari Tiberiu (Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
4 CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - FC Unirea Dej A: Ştefănuţi Claudiu (Năsăud - Bistriţa Năsăud)
A1: Fiter Ciprian (Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
Data: 2013-05-17     Ora: 18:00 A2: Gireada Bogdan (Oradea - Bihor)

Liga 3, Seria 5
Stadion: Michael Klein (Hunedoara - Hunedoara) Obs: Căpâlnaş Augustin (Mediaş - Sibiu)
Obs: Gherghe Alexandru (Făgăraş - Braşov)
5 CS Plimob Sighetu Marmatiei (MM) - CS Şoimii Pâncota A: Kegyeş Ervin (Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
A1: Neichi Sergiu (Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
Data: 2013-05-17     Ora: 18:00 A2: Glaser Ianoş Csaba (Poiana Codrului - Satu Mare)

Liga 3, Seria 5
Stadion: Solovan (Sighetu Marmaţiei - Maramureş) Obs: Fărăgău Ovidiu (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Obs: Boca Grigore (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
6 CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - FC Seso Câmpia Turzii A: Tarcea Sorin (Timişoara - Timiş)
A1: Nicolae Chiţoiu Andrei (Timişoara - Timiş)
Data: 2013-05-18     Ora: 18:00 A2: Botaș Alin Marian (Timişoara - Timiş)

Liga 3, Seria 5
Stadion: Olimpia (Satu Mare - Satu Mare) Obs: Szekely Zoltan (Baia Mare - Maramureş)
Obs: Dan Costin (Zalău - Sălaj)
7 CS Europa Alba Iulia (AB) - CS FC Zalău A: Hristea Sergiu (Timişoara - Timiş)
A1: Bologan Gheorghe Cristian (Ştei - Bihor)
Data: 2013-05-18     Ora: 18:00 A2: Putyer Călin Matei (Oradea - Bihor)

Liga 3, Seria 5
Stadion: Crişul (Chişineu Criş - Arad) Obs: Glogoviceanu Lucian (Reşiţa - Caraş Severin)
Obs: Cavai Iosif (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)

Calendar