Seria 1      Seria 2      Seria 3      Seria 4      Seria 5      Seria 6      Seria 7      Seria 8      Seria 9      Seria 10     

Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului
AlbaAradArgeşBacăuBihorBistriţa NăsăudBotoşaniBrăilaBraşovBucureştiBuzăuCălăraşiCaraş SeverinClujConstanţaCovasnaDâmboviţaDoljGalaţiGiurgiuGorjHarghitaHunedoaraIalomiţaIaşiIlfovMaramureşMehedinţiMureşNeamţOltPrahovaSălajSatu MareSibiuSuceavaTeleormanTimişTulceaVâlceaVasluiVrancea
In atentia arbitrilor

Etapa 4
# echipe arbitri
1 AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda - FC Unirea Dej A: Vidican Rares George (Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
A1: Lakatos Rares (Oradea - Bihor)
Data: 2013-09-20     Ora: 17:00 A2: Bologan Gheorghe Cristian (Ştei - Bihor)

Liga 3, Seria 5
Stadion: Municipal (Turda - Cluj) Obs. arbitri: Lucaciu Dinu (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Delegat joc: Şulea Valer (Braşov - Braşov)
2 CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) - CS Oşorhei (BH)
nu se disputa
Data: 2013-09-20     Ora: 17:00

Liga 3, Seria 5
Stadion:
3 CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Unirea Jucu A: Neagoe Daniel Nicolae (Timişoara - Timiş)
A1: Drăguţ Cristian Gabriel (Timişoara - Timiş)
Data: 2013-09-20     Ora: 17:00 A2: Pleşa Cristian Ionuţ (Timişoara - Timiş)

Liga 3, Seria 5
Stadion: Naţional (Sebiş - Arad) Obs. arbitri: Radu Adrian (Deva - Hunedoara)
Delegat joc: Dan Costin (Zalău - Sălaj)
4 CS FC Zalău - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) A: Dumuţă Daniel (Stânceşti - Bihor)
A1: Fiter Ciprian (Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
Data: 2013-09-20     Ora: 17:00 A2: Pascu Radu (Satu Mare - Satu Mare)

Liga 3, Seria 5
Stadion: Municipal (Zalău - Sălaj) Obs. arbitri: Fărăgău Ovidiu (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Delegat joc: Vlad Remus (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
5 AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca A: Ardelean Mircea (Arad - Arad)
A1: Pantea Sebastian (Arad - Arad)
Data: 2013-09-20     Ora: 17:00 A2: Mihoc Alina (Arad - Arad)

Liga 3, Seria 5
Stadion: Arena CSO (Cugir - Alba) Obs. arbitri: Comsea Ovidiu (Sibiu - Sibiu)
Delegat joc: Cura Dorel (Arad - Arad)
6 CS Ineu (AR) - CS Şoimii Pâncota A: Spinu Mihai (Dej - Cluj)
A1: Balint Marius Sorin (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Data: 2013-09-21     Ora: 17:00 A2: Dragan Andra Simona (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)

Liga 3, Seria 5
Stadion: Central (Ineu - Arad) Obs. arbitri: Dan Gabriel (Timişoara - Timiş)
Delegat joc: Malac Romeo (Timişoara - Timiş)

Calendar