Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului
AlbaAradArgeşBacăuBihorBistriţa NăsăudBotoşaniBrăilaBraşovBucureştiBuzăuCălăraşiCaraş SeverinClujConstanţaCovasnaDâmboviţaDoljGalaţiGiurgiuGorjHarghitaHunedoaraIalomiţaIaşiIlfovMaramureşMehedinţiMureşNeamţOltPrahovaSălajSatu MareSibiuSuceavaTeleormanTimişTulceaVâlceaVasluiVrancea
In atentia arbitrilor

Etapa 5
# echipe arbitri
1 CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia A: Teodor Dragoş (Constanţa - Constanţa)
A1: Szabo Gero (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Data: 2013-09-28     Ora: 11:00 A2: Rigo Monica (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)

Liga 2, Seria 1 R1: Marcu Claudiu (Constanţa - Constanţa)
R2: ( - )
Stadion: Emil Alexandrescu (Iaşi - Iaşi) Obs: Mihalache Gheorghe (Buzău - Buzău)
Obs: Tudor Emil (Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
2 CS FC Clinceni (IF) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) A: Călin Iulian (Ştefăneşti - Argeş)
A1: Stroe Gabriel Sabin (Piteşti - Argeş)
Data: 2013-09-28     Ora: 11:00 A2: Bîrdeş Romică (Piteşti - Argeş)

Liga 2, Seria 1 R1: Mladinovici Horia Gabriel (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
R2: ( - )
Stadion: Clinceni - Arena 1 (Clinceni - Ilfov) Obs: Cristea Ion (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Obs: Florea Vasile (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
3 ASC Bacau (BC) - Loc vacant
nu se disputa
Data: 2013-09-28     Ora: 11:00

Liga 2, Seria 1
Stadion:
4 CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc (B)
nu se disputa
Data: 2013-09-28     Ora: 11:00

Liga 2, Seria 1
Stadion: Unirea (Tărlungeni - Braşov)
5 FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - ACS Foresta Suceava A: Babadac Floarea Cristina (Alexandria - Teleorman)
A1: Brînză Iulian Cătălin (Botoşani - Botoşani)
Data: 2013-09-28     Ora: 11:00 A2: Iovu Ciprian (Botoşani - Botoşani)

Liga 2, Seria 1 R1: Oprea Ovidiu Petru (Ploieşti - Prahova)
R2: ( - )
Stadion: Gloria (Buzău - Buzău) Obs: Radu Petre (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Obs: Tolea Constantin (Galaţi - Galaţi)
6 ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) A: Miron Florin (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
A1: Babadac Ionuţ (Alexandria - Teleorman)
Data: 2013-09-29     Ora: 11:00 A2: Bobe Ionuţ Marius (Videle - Teleorman)

Liga 2, Seria 1 R1: Ionaşcu Laurenţiu (Buzău - Buzău)
R2: ( - )
Stadion: Municipal (Brăila - Brăila) Obs: Miclea Constantin (Buşteni - Prahova)
Obs: Garabet Hacic (Constanţa - Constanţa)
7 ACS Berceni (IF) - FCM Dunărea Galaţi A: Flueran Viorel Nicusor (Craiova - Dolj)
A1: Stoianov Sebastian (Constanţa - Constanţa)
Data: 2013-09-29     Ora: 11:00 A2: Hârlab Bogdan Daniel (Braşov - Braşov)

Liga 2, Seria 1 R1: David Cristian Petrisor (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
R2: ( - )
Stadion: Comunal (Berceni - Ilfov) Obs: Simion Aurelian (Piteşti - Argeş)
Obs: Filimon Vasile (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)

Calendar